Calendario Girone B

GIORNATA 1
The Beavers – Zeganella 2-2
FRECCIAROMA – SocialAcademyOnlus 2-2
Maglianese – AtleticoMNT 3-4
TheMatriX – Wolves 0-4
Arsenal – DajeRomafacciungo 0-2
GIORNATA 2
SocialAcademyOnlus – The Beavers 4-2
Wolves – Arsenal 3-0
AtleticoMNT – TheMatriX 2-2
Zeganella – Maglianese 4-5
DajeRomafacciungo – FRECCIAROMA 5-2
GIORNATA 3
The Beavers – DajeRomafacciungo 2-1
FRECCIAROMA – Wolves 2-1
Maglianese – SocialAcademyOnlus 1-1
Zeganella – AtleticoMNT 2-4
Arsenal – TheMatriX 2-0
GIORNATA 4
SocialAcademyOnlus – Zeganella 5-5
TheMatriX – FRECCIAROMA 6-3
Wolves – The Beavers 1-4
AtleticoMNT – Arsenal 6-3
DajeRomafacciungo – Maglianese 2-4
GIORNATA 5
The Beavers – TheMatriX 1-0
FRECCIAROMA – Arsenal 2-0
SocialAcademyOnlus – AtleticoMNT 4-3
Maglianese – Wolves 3-3
Zeganella – DajeRomafacciungo 2-2
GIORNATA 6
TheMatriX – Maglianese 0-2
Wolves – Zeganella 1-4
AtleticoMNT – FRECCIAROMA 3-0
DajeRomafacciungo – SocialAcademyOnlus 0-0
Arsenal – The Beavers 2-1
GIORNATA 7
The Beavers – FRECCIAROMA 2-1
SocialAcademyOnlus – Wolves 2-2
Maglianese – Arsenal 1-0
Zeganella – TheMatriX 1-2
DajeRomafacciungo – AtleticoMNT 2-1
GIORNATA 8
The Beavers – AtleticoMNT 4-1
FRECCIAROMA – Maglianese 1-5
TheMatriX – SocialAcademyOnlus 0-3
Wolves – DajeRomafacciungo 0-3
Arsenal – Zeganella 3-1
GIORNATA 9
SocialAcademyOnlus – Arsenal 1-2
Maglianese – The Beavers 3-2
AtleticoMNT – Wolves 3-3
Zeganella – FRECCIAROMA 0-1
DajeRomafacciungo – TheMatriX 0-2
GIORNATA 10
Zeganella – The Beavers 3-2
SocialAcademyOnlus – FRECCIAROMA 1-3
AtleticoMNT – Maglianese 2-4
Wolves – TheMatriX 3-1
DajeRomafacciungo – Arsenal 0-1
GIORNATA 11
The Beavers – SocialAcademyOnlus 1-0
Arsenal – Wolves 1-3
TheMatriX – AtleticoMNT 0-3
Maglianese – Zeganella 4-2
FRECCIAROMA – DajeRomafacciungo 2-0
GIORNATA 12
DajeRomafacciungo – The Beavers 1-3
Wolves – FRECCIAROMA 2-3
SocialAcademyOnlus – Maglianese 1-2
AtleticoMNT – Zeganella 0-2
TheMatriX – Arsenal 1-0
GIORNATA 13
Zeganella – SocialAcademyOnlus 2-3
FRECCIAROMA – TheMatriX 3-4
The Beavers – Wolves 5-3
Arsenal – AtleticoMNT 0-2
Maglianese – DajeRomafacciungo 4-1
GIORNATA 14
TheMatriX – The Beavers 0-0
Arsenal – FRECCIAROMA 0-0
AtleticoMNT – SocialAcademyOnlus 0-3
Wolves – Maglianese 1-2
DajeRomafacciungo – Zeganella 1-0
GIORNATA 15
Maglianese – TheMatriX 5-3
Zeganella – Wolves 2-6
FRECCIAROMA – AtleticoMNT 5-0
SocialAcademyOnlus – DajeRomafacciungo 2-1
The Beavers – Arsenal 5-0
GIORNATA 16
FRECCIAROMA – The Beavers 0-0
Wolves – SocialAcademyOnlus 0-0
Arsenal – Maglianese 0-1
TheMatriX – Zeganella 2-0
AtleticoMNT – DajeRomafacciungo 0-0
GIORNATA 17
AtleticoMNT – The Beavers 0-0
Maglianese – FRECCIAROMA 3-2
SocialAcademyOnlus – TheMatriX 0-1
DajeRomafacciungo – Wolves 0-2
Zeganella – Arsenal 3-0
GIORNATA 18
Arsenal – SocialAcademyOnlus 0-1
The Beavers – Maglianese 0-0
Wolves – AtleticoMNT 0-1
FRECCIAROMA – Zeganella 0-0
TheMatriX – DajeRomafacciungo 0-0